SANTRAL ELEKTRİK A.Ş.  |  VEZNE  |   |   |   |   |  Henüz giriş yapmadınız!
0
   
 
 
Ürün Arama Motoru  »     

Skip Navigation Links

SIEMENS Global Ürünler

"3WY" Ref. No. ile başlayan ürünleri görmektesiniz.   »»   Tüm Referans Numaralarını tekrar görmek için tıklayınız.


3WY3111-0GA00

SPARE PART F. 3WN CIRC.-BREAKER ARC CHUTE UP TO AC 690V W/O ARC CHUTE EXTENSION F.BREAKER SIZE III (5.800Gr.)

3WY3111-0NA00

SPARE PART F. 3WN CIRC.-BREAKER ARC CHUTE UP TO AC 690V W/O ARC CHUTE EXTENSION F.BREAKER SIZE I AND II (2.700Gr.)

3WY3111-0PA00

SPARE PART F. 3WN CIRC.-BREAKER ARC CHUTE UP TO AC 690V W/O ARC CHUTE EXTENSION FOR BREAKER SIZE II/2 (2.700Gr.)

3WY3111-1GA00

SPARE PART F. 3WN CIRC.-BREAKER ARC CHUTE UP TO AC 690V W.ARC CHUTE EXTENSION F.BREAKER SIZE III (6.800Gr.)

3WY3111-1GA40

ACCESSORIES FOR C.-BREAKER 3WN1 ARC CHUTE WITH MOUNT. ARC CHUTE TOP UP TO DC 600V SIZE III, 3-POLE, 4000 A. 5000A (6.800Gr.)

3WY3111-1NA00

SPARE PART F. 3WN CIRC.-BREAKER ARC CHUTE UP TO AC 690V W.ARC CHUTE EXTENSION F.BREAKER SIZE I AND II (3.200Gr.)

3WY3111-1NA40

ACCESSORIES FOR C.-BREAKER 3WN1 ARC CHUTE WITH MOUNT. ARC CHUTE TOP UP TO DC 600V SIZE I+II, 3-POLE, UP TO 3200A SIZE I, 4-POLE, UP TO 2000A (3.200Gr.)

3WY3111-1PA00

SPARE PART F. 3WN CIRC.-BREAKER ARC CHUTE UP TO AC 690V W.ARC CHUTE EXTENSION FOR BREAKER SIZE II/2 (3.200Gr.)

3WY3111-1RA00

SPARE PART F. 3WN CIRC.-BREAKER ARC CHUTE UP TO AC 690V W.ARC CHUTE EXTENSION FOR BREAKER SIZE IV (6.800Gr.)

3WY3111-1TA00

SPARE PART F. 3WN CIRC.-BREAKER ARC CHUTE UP TO AC 690V W.ARC CHUTE EXTENSION F.BREAKER SIZE I AND II (3.200Gr.)

3WY3111-2GA10

SPARE PART F. 3WN CIRC.-BREAKER ARC CHUTE UP TO AC 1000V W.ARC CHUTE EXTENSION (SPECIAL VERSION) F.BREAKER SIZE III (2.000Gr.)

3WY3111-2GC20

ACCESSORIES FOR C.-BREAKER 3WN1 ARC CHUTE WITH MOUNT. ARC CHUTE TOP UP TO DC 1000V SIZE III, 3-POLE, 4000 A. 5000A (6.800Gr.)

3WY3111-2NA10

SPARE PART F. 3WN CIRC.-BREAKER ARC CHUTE UP TO AC 1000V W.ARC CHUTE EXTENSION (SPECIAL VERSION) FOR BREAKER SIZE I (3.500Gr.)

3WY3111-2NC20

ACCESSORIES FOR C.-BREAKER 3WN1 ARC CHUTE WITH MOUNT. ARC CHUTE TOP UP TO DC 1000V SIZE I+II, 3-POLE, UP TO 3200A SIZE I, 4-POLE, UP TO 2000A (3.200Gr.)

3WY3112-1DB00

SPARE PART F. 3WN CIRC.-BREAKER ARCING CONTACTS AC 1000V F.RATED CONTIN.CURR.2000-2500A (300Gr.)

3WY3112-1EA00

SPARE PART F. 3WN CIRC.-BREAKER ARCING CONTACTS AC 1000V F.RATED CONTIN.CURRENT 3150A (600Gr.)

3WY3112-1MA00

SPARE PART F. 3WN CIRC.-BREAKER ARCING CONTACTS AC 690/1000V FOR RATED CONTINUOUS CURRENT 1250 TO 2500A + 4000A (350Gr.)

3WY3112-1MA01

SPARE PART FOR 3WN BREAKER ARCING CONTACT DC 1000V FOR RATED UNINTERR. CURRENT S. 1 3-POLE UP TO 2000A, 3 SETS S. 1 4-POLE UP TO 2000A, 4 SETS SIZE2 3-POLE 2500/3200A, 3 SETS SIZE 3/1 3-POLE 4000A, 6 SETS SIZE 3/2 3-POLE 5000A, 6 SETS (350Gr.)

3WY3112-2AA00

SPARE PART F. 3WN CIRC.-BREAKER ARCING CONTACTS AC 690V FOR RATED CONTINUOUS CURRENT UP TO 1250A (450Gr.)

3WY3611-0CA00

ACCESSORY F. 3WN6 CIRC.-BREAKER ARC CHUTE (FOR 1 POLE) IN UP TO 1600A (1.800Gr.)

3WY3611-0FA00

ACCESSORY F. 3WN6 CIRC.-BREAKER ARC CHUTE (FOR 1 POLE) IN = 2000 TO 3200A (2.500Gr.)

3WY3621-0AA00

ACCESSORY F. 3WN6 CIRC.-BREAKER MAIN CONTACT SET (FOR 1 POLE) IN UP TO 1000A (2.000Gr.)

3WY3621-0AA10

ACCESSORY F. 3WN6 CIRC.-BREAKER MAIN CONTACT SET (FOR 1 POLE) IN UP TO 1000A ICW = 50KA/1S ICW = 50KA/1S (2.500Gr.)

3WY3621-0BA00

ACCESSORY F. 3WN6 CIRC.-BREAKER MAIN CONTACT SET (FOR 1 POLE) IN = 1250 AND 1600A (3.000Gr.)

3WY3621-0DA00

ACCESSORY F. 3WN6 CIRC.-BREAKER MAIN CONTACT SET (FOR 1 POLE) IN = 2000A (5.300Gr.)

3WY3621-0EA00

ACCESSORY F. 3WN6 CIRC.-BREAKER MAIN CONTACT SET (FOR 1 POLE) IN = 2500A (7.000Gr.)

3WY3621-0FA00

ACCESSORY F. 3WN6 CIRC.-BREAKER MAIN CONTACT SET (FOR 1 POLE) IN = 3200A (7.300Gr.)

3WY3666-8JA00

ACCESSORY F. 3WN6 CIRC.-BREAKER BOWDEN WIRE FOR MUTUAL MECHANICAL INTERLOCKING LENGTH 2M (400Gr.)

3WY7101

ERSATZTEIL FUER SCHALTER 3WV LICHTBOGENKAMMER 750V (0Gr.)

3WY7111

ERSATZTEIL FUER SCHALTER 3WV LICHTBOGENKAMMER 1200V (0Gr.)

3WY7112

SPARE PART F.CIRC.-BREAKER 3WV CONTACTS F.1 CURRENT PATH 1 SET=2 CONTACTS+SCREWS (650Gr.)

3WY7113

ERSATZTEIL FUER SCHALTER 3WV KREUZKUPPLUNGSSTUECK (0Gr.)

3WY7115

SPARE PART FOR CCT-BREAKER 3WV RESISTOR F.MOTOR-OP.MECHANISM AC 50HZ 220V (140Gr.)

3WY7116

SPARE PART FOR CCT-BREAKER 3WV RESISTOR F.MOTOR-OP.MECHANISM DC 220V (140Gr.)

3WY7117

SPARE PART FOR CCT-BREAKER 3WV COMPLETE OPERATING LEVER (5.300Gr.)

3WY7118

ERSATZTEIL FUER SCHALTER 3WV STROMBAND FUER SCHALTER 3WV, 2000+4000A (0Gr.)

3WY7120

ERSATZTEIL FUER SCHALTER 3WV STROMBAND FUER SCHALTER 3WV, 2000A (0Gr.)

3WY7121

ERSATZTEIL FUER SCHALTER 3WV STROMBAND FUER SCHALTER 3WV, 3000A (0Gr.)

3WY7122

SPARE PART FOR CCT-BREAKER 3WV INSULATING DISK WITH PIN FOR CCT-BREAKER 3WV,2000+3150A (460Gr.)

3WY7123

SPARE PART FOR CCT-BREAKER 3WV INSULATING DISK WITH PIN FOR CCT-BREAKER 3WV,4000A (800Gr.)

3WY7124

ERSATZTEIL FUER SCHALTER 3WV SCHWINGE UND SCHLEPPSTANGE FUER SCHALTER 3WV, 2000A (0Gr.)

3WY7125

ERSATZTEIL FUER SCHALTER 3WV SCHWINGE UND SCHLEPPSTANGE FUER SCHALTER 3WV, 2000+3150A (0Gr.)

3WY7127

ERSATZTEIL FUER SCHALTER 3WV ANTRIEBSHEBEL (0Gr.)

3WY7128

ERSATZTEIL FUER SCHALTER 3WV STOSSDAEMPFER (0Gr.)

3WY7133

SPARE PART FOR CCT-BREAKER 3WV COMPLETE LATCHING MECHANISM F.CCT-BREAK.3WV1.,3WV2.,3WV5. AND F.RIGHT-HAND SIDE OF CCT-BREAKERS 3WV3.,3WV6. FASTENING W/ 6 SCREWS M8 (2.200Gr.)

3WY7135

SPARE PART FOR CCT-BREAKER 3WV TENSION SPRING (100Gr.)

3WY7136

ERSATZTEIL FUER SCHALTER 3WV SPULE FUER KONDENSATORAUSLOESER DC 60V,110V, AC 125V, UC 220V (0Gr.)

3WY7137

SPARE PART FOR CCT-BREAKER 3WV LATCH ROLLER WITH NEEDLE BEARG (60Gr.)

3WY7138

ERSATZTEIL FUER SCHALTER 3WV PENDEL UND KAPPE (0Gr.)

3WY7140

ERSATZTEIL FUER SCHALTER 3WV ZAEHLWERK MIT ANTRIEBSHEBEL (0Gr.)

3WY7141

ERSATZTEIL FUER SCHALTER 3WV NORMTEILE (0Gr.)

3WY7142

ERSATZTEIL FUER SCHALTER 3WV UMBAUTEILE (0Gr.)

3WY7143

SPARE PART FOR CCT-BREAKER 3WV COMPLETE CAPACITOR RELEASE (240Gr.)

3WY7148

SPARE PART F.CIRCUIT-BREAK.3WV MOTOTR F.MOT.OP.MECH. DC 110V, 125V AC 60HZ 120V, AC 50HZ 125V (1.300Gr.)

3WY7150

SPARE PART F.CIRCUIT-BREAK.3WV MOTOTR F.MOT.OP.MECH. DC 220V, 250V AC 50HZ 220/240V, AC 50HZ 230V (1.300Gr.)

3WY7151

SPARE PART F.CIRCUIT-BREAK.3WV OFF-SWITCH F.MOTOR OPERAT.MECH. (90Gr.)

3WY7152

SPARE PART F.CIRCUIT-BREAK.3WV MOTOR OPERATING MECH.,COMPLETE DC 110V, 125V AC 60HZ 120V, AC 50HZ 125V (6.800Gr.)

3WY7153

SPARE PART F.CIRCUIT-BREAK.3WV MOTOR OPERATING MECH.,COMPLETE DC 220V, 250V AC 50HZ 220/240V, AC 50HZ 230V (6.800Gr.)

3WY7154

SPARE PART F.3WV CCT-BREAKER COMPLETE LATCHING MECHANISM F.LEFT-HAND SIDE OF CCT-BREAK.3WV3., 3WV6. FASTENING W/ 6 SCREWS M8 (2.200Gr.)

3WY7160

SPARE PART F.3WV CCT-BREAKER COMPLETE LATCHING MECHANISM F.CCT-BREAK.3WV1.,3WV2.,3WV5. AND F.RIGHT-HAND SIDE OF CCT-BREAKERS 3WV3., 3WV6. FASTENING W/ 4 SCREWS M10 (2.200Gr.)

3WY7161

SPARE PART F.3WV CCT-BREAKER COMPLETE LATCHING MECHANISM F.LEFT-HAND SIDE OF CCT-BREAKERS 3WV3., 3WV6. FASTENING W/ 4 SCREWS M10 (2.200Gr.)

3WY7162

SPARE PART F.CIRCUIT-BREAK.3WV CHANGEOVER SWITCH FOR MOTOR OPERATING MECHANISM (100Gr.)

3WY7163

SPARE PART F.3WV CCT-BREAKER ARC CHUTE, FREE OF ASBESTOS 1200V, DI/DT = 12 KA/MS (20.000Gr.)

3WY7164

SPARE PART F.3WV CCT-BREAKER ARC CHUTE, FREE OF ASBESTOS 1500V, DI/DT = 12 KA/MS (21.500Gr.)

3WY7165

SPARE PART F.3WV CCT-BREAKER ARC CHUTE, FREE OF ASBESTOS 750V, DI/DT = 20 KA/MS (9.000Gr.)

3WY7166

SPARE PART F.3WV CCT-BREAKER ARC CHUTE, FREE OF ASBESTOS 1200V, DI/DT = 10 KA/MS (17.000Gr.)

3WY7167

SPARE PART F.3WV CCT-BREAKER ARC CHUTE, FREE OF ASBESTOS 1500V, DI/DT = 10 KA/MS (17.000Gr.)

3WY7168

ERSATZTEIL FUER SCHALTER 3WV LICHTBOGENKAMMER, ASBESTFREI 750V, DI/DT=37KA/MS(ANSI-AUSF.) FUER SCHALTER 3WV2,3WV5 (0Gr.)

3WY7170

ERSATZTEIL FUER SCHALTER 3WV LICHTBOGENKAMMER, ASBESTFREI 750V, DI/DT=37KA/MS(ANSI-AUSF.) FUER SCHALTER 3WV3,3WV6 (0Gr.)

3WY7171

SPARE PART F.3WV CIRC.-BREAKER COMPLETE LATCHING MECHANISM F.CIRC.-BREAK.3WV1.,3WV2.,3WV5. AND F.RIGHT-HAND SIDE OF CIRC.-BREAKERS 3WV3., 3WV6. FASTENING W.4 SCREWS M10 F.ANSI DESIGN (2.200Gr.)

3WY7172

SPARE PART F.3WV CIRC.-BREAKER COMPLETE LATCHING MECHANISM F.LEFT-HAND SIDE OF CIRC.-BREAKERS 3WV3., 3WV6. FASTENING W.4 SCREWS M10 F.ANSI DESIGN (2.200Gr.)

3WY7173

SPARE PART F. 3WV CICR. BREAKER COMPLETE OPERATING LEVER ANSI DESIGN (5.500Gr.)

3WY7174

SPARE PART F.3WV CIRC.-BREAKER HALF SHAFT (50Gr.)

3WY7175

SPARE PART F.3WV CIRC.-BREAKER LATCH (280Gr.)

3WY7176

SPARE PART F.3WV CCT-BREAKER MOTOR F.MOTOR-OP.MECHANISM DC 24V (1.300Gr.)

3WY7177

SPARE PART F.3WV CCT-BREAKER MOTOR F.MOTOR-OP.MECHANISM DC 48V (1.300Gr.)

3WY7178

SPARE PART F.3WV CCT-BREAKER MOTOR-OPERATED MECHANISM DC 24V (6.800Gr.)

3WY7180

SPARE PART F.3WV CCT-BREAKER MOTOR-OPERATED MECHANISM DC 48V (6.800Gr.)

3WY7181

SPARE PART F.3WV CCT-BREAKER MOTOR F.MOTOR-OP.MECHANISM DC 60V (1.300Gr.)

3WY7182

SPARE PART F.3WV CCT-BREAKER MOTOR-OPERATED MECHANISM DC 60V (6.800Gr.)

3WY7183

SPARE PART F. CCT.-BREAKER 3WV MOTOR-CUTOUT SWITCH FOR MOTOR-OPERATED MECHANISM (10Gr.)

3WY7185

ERSATZTEIL FUER SCHALTER 3WV KLINKENHEBEL ANSI-AUSFUEHRUNG (0Gr.)